Watch Drama by Im Ji Eun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Im Ji Eun

Name: Im Ji Eun
Native name: 임지은
Also Known as: Lim Ji Eun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 27, 1973