Watch Drama by Im Chang Jung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Im Chang Jung

Name: Im Chang Jung
Native name: 임창정
Also Known as: Yim Chang Jung ; Lim Chang Jeong; Lim Chang Jung;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 30, 1973