Watch Drama by Ibu Masato Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ibu Masato

Name: Ibu Masato
Native name: 伊武雅刀
Given name: Murota Satoru
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 28, 1949