Watch Drama by Hyuga Jyo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hyuga Jyo

Name: Hyuga Jyo
Native name: 日向丈
Also Known as: ひゅうがじょう;
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: March 23, 1972