Watch Drama by Hwang Je Seong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hwang Je Seong

Name: Hwang Je Seong
Native name: 황제성
Also Known as: Hwang Se Sung;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 25, 1982

Hwang Je Seong is a South Korean comedian and actor.