Watch Drama by Hung Timmy Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hung Timmy

Name: Hung Timmy
Native name: 洪天明
Given name: Timmy Hung Tin Ming
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: January 1, 1974

Timmy Hung is a Hong Kong actor and the eldest son of martial arts superstar Sammo Hung. He is half Korean, his mother is Sammo Hung's first wife. He married actress Janet Chow in 2012 after a few years of dating and welcome their son who was born in 2013.