Watch Drama by Huang Wei Ting Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Huang Wei Ting

Name: Huang Wei Ting
Native name: 黃薇渟
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 19, 1987