Watch Drama by Horikita Maki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Horikita Maki

Name: Horikita Maki
Native name: 堀北 真希 (ほりきた まき)
Given name: Hara Marina
Also Known as: Maki-maki; Homaki; Makinpo; Horikitty; Pori chan;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 6, 1988

Horikita Maki is a Japanese actress. She debuted in 2003 and has starred in numerous Japanese television dramas, television and magazine advertisements, and movies. Horikita's popular roles include the introverted high school student Nobuko Kotani in Nobuta wo Produce, the righteous law student Tsurara Yoshikawa in Kurosagi, and the cross-dressing sports fan Mizuki Ashiya in Hanazakari no Kimitachi e.