Watch Drama by Hoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hoon

Name: Hoon
Native name: 훈
Given name: Yeo Hoon Min
Also Known as: Hun; 여훈민;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 16, 1991

‘Hoon‘, U-KISS’ newest member was born in 1991 and is currently a theater major at Dong Guk University. He was selected for his tall height of 180 cm, handsome looks, and impressive vocal talent. Hoon’s interests in music and acting began at a young age, and it’s reported that he underwent rigorous training to cultivate the talents for both a singing and acting career.

Hoon is also a Tae Kwon Do athlete, and briefly made a cameo in SBS’s “Athena” as a bodyguard for the president.