Watch Drama by Higashiyama Mami Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Higashiyama Mami

Name: Higashiyama Mami
Native name: 東山麻美
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 11, 1977

Mami Higashiyama (東山麻美 Higashiyama Mami, born June 11, 1977 in Himeji, Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan) is a Japanese actress and singer, best known for her role as Miku Imamura/Mega Pink in the 1997 Super Sentai series Denji Sentai Megaranger. She is affiliated with Sun Music Brain talent agency.