Watch Drama by Heo Yi Jae Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Heo Yi Jae

Name: Heo Yi Jae
Native name: 허이재
Also Known as: Heo I Jae; Heo Lee Jae ; Huh E Jae ;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 19, 1987

Heo Yi Jae is a South Korean actress from Dongguk University. She was previously nicknamed "Little Kim Tae Hee" due to her similar resemblance to the popular actress. In 2011 she married Lee Seung Woo, who is 7 years her senior and is the son of one of the leading businessmen in South Korea.