Watch Drama by Hashizume Isao Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hashizume Isao

Name: Hashizume Isao
Native name: 橋爪功
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 17, 1941