Watch Drama by Hashimoto Takumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hashimoto Takumi

Name: Hashimoto Takumi
Native name: 橋本巧
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 22, 1976

Japanese actor from Tokyo.