Watch Drama by Hashimoto Ai Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hashimoto Ai

Name: Hashimoto Ai
Native name: 橋本愛
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: January 12, 1996

Hashimoto Ai is a Japanese actress and fashion model. Hashimoto made her debut after winning the grand prize in the HUAHUA Audition in 2008. She appeared in "Confessions" and starred in "The Kirishima Thing", for which she won new face awards from the Japan Academy and Kinema Junpo. She also appeared as Sadako in "Sadako 3D".