Watch Drama by Hana Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hana

Name: Hana
Native name: 하나
Given name: Jung Ha Na
Also Known as: 정하나; Zinger; Ha Na;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 2, 1990

Jung Ha Na, better known by her ex-stage name Zinger and current stage name Ha Na, is a South Korean singer and songwriter. She is a member of the South Korean girl group, Secret. Her mother was a singer who had passed the TBS Talent Exam and released a single in South Korea.