Watch Drama by Hama Chisaki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hama Chisaki

Name: Hama Chisaki
Native name: 浜千咲
Given name: Izumi Rika
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: November 10, 1988