Watch Drama by Haha Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Haha

Name: Haha
Native name: 하하
Given name: Ha Dong Hoon
Also Known as: 하동훈;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 20, 1979

Ha Dong Hoon better known by his stage name Haha is a German-born South Korean recording artist, actor, presenter and stand-up comedian. He is best known for being in the sitcom, Nonstop and for co-hosting the show, Running Man. He married South Korean singer Byul, and they have a son named Dream.