Watch Drama by Guo Xiao Ran Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Guo Xiao Ran

Name: Guo Xiao Ran
Native name: 郭晓然
Also Known as: Guōxiǎorán; 内地小张国荣;
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: April 1, 1983

Hometown: Shandong, Jinan
Graduated: Central Academy of Drama (2000)
Awards: 13th Shanghai Festival, Best Newcomer nomination.