Watch Drama by Guo Fiction Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Guo Fiction

Name: Guo Fiction
Native name: 郭俊辰
Given name: Guo Jun Chen
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: October 1, 1997