Watch Drama by Gu Seung Hyeon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Gu Seung Hyeon

Name: Gu Seung Hyeon
Native name: 구승현
Also Known as: Koo Seung Hyeon; Goo Seung Hyun;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 22, 2004