Watch Drama by Go Seo Hee Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Go Seo Hee

Name: Go Seo Hee
Native name: 고서희
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 28, 1977