Watch Drama by Go Gyeong Pyo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Go Gyeong Pyo

Name: Go Gyeong Pyo
Native name: 고경표
Also Known as: Ko Gyung Pyo; Go Kyung Pyo; Ko Kyeong Pyo;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 11, 1990

Go Kyung Pyo is a South Korean actor. He is best known for his roles in the television series Standby, Operation Proposal and Flower Boys Next Door. Kyung Pyo was also a cast member of live sketch comedy show Saturday Night Live Korea for its first three seasons.