Watch Drama by Go Ah Sung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Go Ah Sung

Name: Go Ah Sung
Native name: 고아성
Also Known as: Ko Ah Sung; Go Ah Seong; Ko Ah Seong;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 10, 1992

Go Ah Sung is a South Korean actress. She began her career as a child actress, notably in 2006 top-grossing blockbuster The Host. Go was four years old when she appeared in her first commercial, and at thirteen, she began her acting career in the KBS children's program Oolla Boolla Blue-jjang.