Watch Drama by Funakura Tamaki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Funakura Tamaki

Name: Funakura Tamaki
Native name: 舟倉たまき
Given name: Funakura Yuko
Also Known as: Funakura Yuuko; Funakura Yūko;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: September 16, 1960

Japanese actress. Tokusatsu fans know her as Denzi-hime from Denshi Sentai Denziman.