Watch Drama by Funakoshi Eiichiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Funakoshi Eiichiro

Name: Funakoshi Eiichiro
Native name: ?????
Given name:
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 21, 1960

Funakoshi Eiichiro, born July 21, 1960 in Yugawara, Ashigarashimo, Kanagawa prefecture, is a Japanese actor and moderator.