Watch Latest Update Drama by Fukiishi Kazue Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Fukiishi Kazue

Name: Fukiishi Kazue
Native name: 吹石一恵 (ふきいし かづえ)
Also Known as: Fukki
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: September 28, 1982

Kazue Fukiishi (吹石一恵) is a Japanese actress. She won the award for best supporting actress at the 28th Yokohama Film Festival for What the Snow Brings, Tegami and Memories of Tomorrow.
She has two younger brothers and her father, Fukiishi Tokuichi, is a former Kintetsu Buffalos baseball player.