Watch Drama by Fujiwara Kisetsu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Fujiwara Kisetsu

Name: Fujiwara Kisetsu
Native name: 藤原季節
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 18, 1993