Watch Drama by Fujisawa Ayano Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Fujisawa Ayano

Name: Fujisawa Ayano
Native name: 藤沢あやの
Given name: Sugiyama Ayano
Also Known as: ふじさわ あやの; すぎやま あやの; Ayama Sugiyama; 杉山彩乃; 杉山あやの
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: May 18, 1983

Ayano Fujisawa is a Japanese actress who is best known for her role as Yui Kanzaki in Kamen Rider Ryuki. Her husband is Toru Fujisawa, the manga artist behind “Great Teacher Onizuka” and “Rose Hip Rose”.
Previously worked under the name of Ayama Sugiyama, then after giving birth in June 2012, returned to acting under name of Ayano Fujisawa.