Watch Drama by Enoki Takaaki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Enoki Takaaki

Name: Enoki Takaaki
Native name: 榎木孝明
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 5, 1956