Watch Drama by Eguchi Yosuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Eguchi Yosuke

Name: Eguchi Yosuke
Native name: 江口洋介
Also Known as: Eguchi Yousuke
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 31, 1967

Yōsuke Eguchi (江口 洋介, Eguchi Yōsuke, born December 31, 1967) is a Japanese poet, actor and singer, who most recently starred in 2009 Japanese film Goemon. Since 1986, he as appeared in a number of television series and movies. He is married to the actress and pop star Chisato Moritaka, with whom he has a son and a daughter.