Watch Drama by Doi Yoshio Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Doi Yoshio

Name: Doi Yoshio
Native name: 土井よしお
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 12, 1969

Doi Yoshio is a Japanese comedian and actor, born on July 12, 1969 in Hiroshima City.
Yoshio is part of the comedic duo Wonderers, his partner is Okimoto Tatsuya (沖本達也) -- DramaWiki