Watch Drama by Da Hee Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Da Hee

Name: Da Hee
Native name: 김다희
Given name: Kim Da Hee
Also Known as: Kim Da Hui;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 30, 1994

Member of K-pop group "GLAM" produced by Big Hit Entertainment. She is the voice provider for the Vocaloid3 SeeU.