Watch Drama by Clara Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Clara

Name: Clara
Native name: 클라라
Given name: Lee Sung Min
Also Known as: Lee Seong Min; 이성민;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: January 15, 1986

Lee Sung Min was born on January 15th 1986 in Switzerland. She's South Korean model and actress. Her height is 168 cm and weight 48 kg. Blood type: B. Talent agency: EYAGI Entertainment.
(Source:DramaWiki)