Watch Drama by Chun Ho Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chun Ho Jin

Name: Chun Ho Jin
Native name: 천호진
Also Known as: Cheon Ho Jin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 9, 1960

Chun Ho Jin is a South Korean actor. His father, Chun Gyu Deok, was a pro wrestler. He debuted in 1986, with a role in the movie "Street of desire". Since then he starred in several TV dramas and movies. Chun also cooperated to the realization of "The Ghost Theatre" Original Soundtrack.