Watch Drama by Chu Tracy Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chu Tracy

Name: Chu Tracy
Native name: 朱千雪
Also Known as: Chu Chin Suet; Zhu Qian Xue;
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: June 28, 1988

Tracy Chu is a Hong Kong TVB actress, host and 2012 Miss Hong Kong second runner up.