Watch Drama by Choi Yeo Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Choi Yeo Jin

Name: Choi Yeo Jin
Native name: 최여진
Also Known as: Choe Yuh Jin
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: July 27, 1983

She is an actress and a model who graduated in Hotel Management from George brown University. She speaks Korean and English.



More information:

Height: 172cm

Weight: 50kg

Star sign: Leo

Talent agency: K&Entertainment



(DramaWiki)