Watch Drama by Choi Woong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Choi Woong

Name: Choi Woong
Native name: 최웅
Given name: Choi Sun Woong
Also Known as: Choi Ung, Choi Seon Ung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 28, 1986

Rookie actor currently majoring in modelling at Daekyung University. (Source:wiki.d-addicts)