Watch Drama by Choi Shi Won Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Choi Shi Won

Name: Choi Shi Won
Native name: 최시원
Also Known as: Siwon; Andrew Choi; Choi Si Won;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 7, 1986

Choi Si Won is a Korean pop singer and actor. He is a member of super boy band Super Junior and its subgroup, Super Junior-M. Siwon is best known for his role in the 2006 Hong Kong historical action film A Battle of Wits as young Prince Liang Shi. Siwon can speak Korean, basic Mandarin, and very little Cantonese. He is also one of the first four Korean artists to be on Chinese postage stamps.