Watch Drama by Choi Min Ho Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Choi Min Ho

Name: Choi Min Ho
Native name: 최민호
Also Known as: Choi Minho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 9, 1991

Choi Minho is a South Korean idol singer, rapper, dancer, actor, model, lyricist, promotional model, MC, and radio host. He is a member of South Korean boy group Shinee under the label of SM Entertainment, as the main rapper, sub-vocalist, visual, and face. Minho debuted as an actor on November 20, 2010 in a KBS2's drama special, entitled "Pianist". His father, Choi Yun Gyeom, is a well-known South Korean ex-soccer coach. He has a older brother named Choi Min Seok.