Watch Drama by Choi Jung Yoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Choi Jung Yoon

Name: Choi Jung Yoon
Native name: 최정윤
Also Known as: Choe Jeong Yoon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: May 9, 1977

Choi Jeong-yoon (Hangul: 최정윤; born 9 May 1977) is a South Korean actress.