Watch Drama by Chen Xiao Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chen Xiao

Name: Chen Xiao
Native name: 陈晓
Also Known as: Xiao Xiao
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: July 5, 1987

Chen Xiao is a Chinese television and film actor. Chen made his acting debut in 1997 on the film "Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame" as the amazing Grand Preceptor. Then he played several TV series such as "The Qin Emperor 2", "Palace 2", "The Bounty Hunter" as supporting roles. In the drama "Swordsman" adapted from Jin Yong's masterpiece, Chen played the second male lead "Lin Ping Zhi" and received acclaim for his wonderful performances.