Watch Drama by Chen Ruo-Xuan Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chen Ruo-Xuan

Name: Chen Ruo-Xuan
Native name: 陈若轩
Given name: Chen Ruo-Xuan
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: October 16, 1994

Chen Ruoxuan, the new generation of Chinese mainland actor was born in Shandong Zibo City. His versatility and hearty character has attracted fans.