Watch Drama by Chao Allen Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Chao Allen

Name: Chao Allen
Native name: 趙樹海
Also Known as: Zhao Shu Hai
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 16, 1950