Watch Drama by Boonyasak Laila Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Boonyasak Laila

Name: Boonyasak Laila
Native name: ไลลา บุญยศักดิ์
Given name: Boonyasak Chermarn
Also Known as: เฌอมาลย์ บุญยศักดิ์; พลอย; Ploy;
Nationality: Thai
Gender: Female
Born: September 15, 1982

Laila Boonyasak (Nickname: Ploy), or formerly Chermarn Boonyasak, is a Thai film and television actress and model. She is well known for her role as June/Tang in the movie "The Love of Siam". Laila normally takes supporting roles, but now she has taken leading roles too. She is the younger sister of Sinitha Boonyasak. She was featured in Aof Pongsak's latest Music Video called Pid Tung Song Kon and Tur Mai. Ploy used to date Pakorn Lum (Nickname: Dome).