Watch Drama by Bessho Tetsuya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Bessho Tetsuya

Name: Bessho Tetsuya
Native name: 別所哲也
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 31, 1965

Tetsuya Bessho (別所哲也 / BESSHO Tetsuya) is a Japanese actor and disc jockey. He was born on August 31, 1965 in Shimada, Shizuoka Prefecture.
[Nippon Cinema]