Watch Drama by Ban Daisuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ban Daisuke

Name: Ban Daisuke
Native name: 伴大介
Given name: Saito Kiyonori
Also Known as: Saitō Kiyonori;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: May 5, 1947

Ban Daisuke, born Saito Kiyonori, is a Japanese actor. Though he considered becoming a salaryman, ultimately he turned to acting. His first role was Oumuto Ni Watori, in 1971.