Watch Drama by Bages Minami Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Bages Minami

Name: Bages Minami
Native name: 美波 (みなみ)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: September 22, 1986

Minami (real name Minami Bages) is a Japanese actress and model, born on September 22, 1986 in Tokyo.
Her father is French and her mother Japanese.
She works with Talent Agency Horipro.
[Dramawiki]