Watch Drama by Adachi Rika Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Adachi Rika

Name: Adachi Rika
Native name: 足立梨花
Also Known as: あだち りか
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 16, 1992

Actress from Mie.