Watch Drama by Abe Tsuyoshi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Abe Tsuyoshi

Name: Abe Tsuyoshi
Native name: 阿部力 (あべ つよし)
Given name: Li Dong Dong
Also Known as: Li Zhen Dong ; 李振冬
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: February 13, 1982

Tsuyoshi Abe was born on February 13, 1982 in Heilongjiang Province, People's Republic of China. He's a Chinese-Japanese actor in Japan. Of mixed Chinese and Japanese descent (his grandmother was Japanese), he is able to speak both Mandarin and Japanese fluently.
Abe's original name was Li Zhendong; after he moved to Japan at age 9, he changed to using his present name. He spent a year at the Beijing Film Academy at age 18. He is 175 cm tall.