Watch Drama by Aarif Rahman Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Aarif Rahman

Name: Aarif Rahman
Native name: 李治廷
Also Known as: Aarif Lee; Rahman Lee; Li Zhiting; Lee Chi-Ting
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: February 26, 1987

Ethnicity : Chinese-Malay-Arab (father) , Chinese (mother)